CWDM-SFP-1510,Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km

CWDM-SFP-1510

CWDM-SFP-1510 is Cisco 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km transceiver module, Lotuscope.com is a leading manufacturer & supplier of CWDM-SFP-1510 transceivers. We have a large quantity of CWDM-SFP-1510 transceivers in stock and can ship the CWDM-SFP-1510 transceivers to you quickly from stock All of our CWDM-SFP-1510 transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the CWDM-SFP-1510 transceivers to work in your system. Buy the CWDM-SFP-1510 from us the direct manufacturer will save you much and you will receive the transceivers quickly by worldwide express (DHL, UPS, Fedex).

The CWDM SFP 1510 is with a duplex LC fiber optic interface and it is hot pluggable unit, we supply the Cisco equivalent CWDM SFP 1510 fiber optic transceivers which are fully compatible to use with Cisco switches and routers, these SFP products are manufactured and tested according to industrial standards, they feature the good compatibility and reliable performance, the price is very competitive and we have stock of such SFP transceivers.

CWDM SFP 1510 specifications
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1.25GBASE-CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1510nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification




Home

Share on:



Wordwide perspectives

We have representatives in different places of the world.