Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1,OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1

Buy low price and quality Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1 from stock, get Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1 from direct manufacturer and supplier, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1 compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1 is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1 descriptions
This Cisco compliant ONS-SI-155-I1 is a OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module. The ONS-SI-155-I1 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The ONS-SI-155-I1 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1 Transceiver specifications
Connector type: SFP
Device model: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Products Application: SONET/OC3
Product data-rate: 155Mbps
Working Wavelength: 1310nm
Maximum working span: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just send us a message and tell us about the fiber transceivers you need.




Transceivers Cisco SFP ONS-SI-155-I1,OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km

Share on:



Wordwide perspectives

We have representatives in different places of the world.