Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2,OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2

Buy low price and quality Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2 from stock, get Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2 from direct manufacturer and supplier, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2 compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2 is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2 descriptions
This Cisco compliant ONS-SI-2G-L2 is a OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The ONS-SI-2G-L2 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The ONS-SI-2G-L2 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2 Transceiver specifications
Connector type: SFP
Device model: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Products Application: SONET/OC48
Product data-rate: 2.5Gbps
Working Wavelength: 1550nm
Maximum working span: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2 beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just send us a message and tell us about the fiber transceivers you need.




Transceivers Cisco SFP ONS-SI-2G-L2,OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km

Share on:



Wordwide perspectives

We have representatives in different places of the world.