Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM,10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM

Buy low price and quality Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from stock, get Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from direct manufacturer and supplier, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM descriptions
This Cisco compliant SFP-10G-LRM is a 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver module. The SFP-10G-LRM transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-10G-LRM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM Transceiver specifications
Connector type: SFP+
Device model: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Products Application: 10GBASE-LRM
Product data-rate: 10Gbps
Working Wavelength: 1310nm
Maximum working span: 220m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here, just send us a message and tell us about the fiber transceivers you need.




Transceivers Cisco SFP Plus SFP-10G-LRM,10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m

Share on:



Wordwide perspectives

We have representatives in different places of the world.