SFP-10G-ER,Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km

SFP-10G-ER

SFP-10G-ER is Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver module, Lotuscope.com is a leading manufacturer & supplier of SFP-10G-ER transceivers. We have a large quantity of SFP-10G-ER transceivers in stock and can ship the SFP-10G-ER transceivers to you quickly from stock All of our SFP-10G-ER transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-10G-ER transceivers to work in your system. Buy the SFP-10G-ER from us the direct manufacturer will save you much and you will receive the transceivers quickly by worldwide express (DHL, UPS, Fedex).

All of our SFP-10G-ER transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP-10G-ER transceivers to work in your system. Blendless.com is a leading manufacturer & supplier of SFP-10G-ER transceivers. We have a large quantity of SFP-10G-ER transceivers in stock and can ship the SFP-10G-ER transceivers to you from warehouse quickly.

SFP 10G ER specifications
Form Factor: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification




Home

Share on:



Wordwide perspectives

We have representatives in different places of the world.