Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes
Specialized Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer Since 1995. Professional MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions from Huihong Technologies.

Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes

100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC

QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M

1m 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M

2m 200G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M

3M 200G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M

5M 200G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.
Top