Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes
Specialized Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer Since 1995. Professional MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions from Huihong Technologies.

Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC

QSFP-100G-CU1M

1m 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-100G-CU2M

2M 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-100G-CU3M

3M 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-100G-CU5M

5M 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.
Top