Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes
Specialized Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer Since 1995. Professional MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions from Huihong Technologies.

Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes

25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC

SFP28-25G-AOC1M

1m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP28-25G-AOC2M

2M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP28-25G-AOC3M

3M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP28-25G-AOC5M

5M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP28-25G-AOC7M

7M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP28-25G-AOC10M

10M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP28-25G-AOC15M

15M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP28-25G-AOC20M

20M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP28-25G-AOC25M

25M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP28-25G-AOC30M

30M 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.
Top