Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes
Specialized Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer Since 1995. Professional MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions from Huihong Technologies.

Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes

25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC

SFP-H25G-CU1M

1m (3ft) 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP-H25G-CU2M

2m (7ft) 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP-H25G-CU3M

3m (10ft) 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

SFP-H25G-CU5M

5m (16ft) 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.
Top