Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes
Specialized Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer Since 1995. Professional MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions from Huihong Technologies.

Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC

QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M

1m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M

2M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M

3M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M

5M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M

7M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M

10M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M

15M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M

20M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M

25M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M

30M 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.
Top