Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes
Specialized Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer Since 1995. Professional MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions from Huihong Technologies.

Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes

40G QSFP+ to 8x LC AOC

QSFP-8LC-AOC5M

5m (16ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-8LC-AOC10M

10M (16ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-8LC-AOC15M

15M (16ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-8LC-AOC20M

20M (16ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-8LC-AOC30M

30M (16ft) 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.
Top