Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes
Specialized Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer Since 1995. Professional MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions from Huihong Technologies.

Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC

QSFP-H40G-ACU1M

1m (3ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-ACU2M

2m 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-ACU3M

3m (10ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-ACU5M

5m (16ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-ACU7M

7m (23ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-ACU9M

9m (23ft) 40G QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-CU1M

1m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-CU2M

2m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-CU3M

3m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-CU5M

5m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-CU7M

7m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-H40G-CU10M

10m 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.
Top