Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes
Specialized Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer Since 1995. Professional MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions from Huihong Technologies.

Since 1995

Fiber Solutions

Lynnwood, WA 98036

the U.S.A.

MPO and MTP

Cables and Boxes

40G QSFP+

QSFP-40G-SR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Module, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-40G-LR4

40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Module, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Module, Cisco Compatible.

WSP-Q40GLR4L

40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310nm 2km LC Module, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-40G-CSR4

40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO Module, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-40G-SR-BD

40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Module, Cisco Compatible.

QSFP-40G-ER4

40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Module, Cisco Compatible.

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

40G QSFP+ to 8x LC AOC

40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Active Optical Cable, Cisco Compatible.

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC

40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.

40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible.
Top